Current Year Field Umpire Statistics

Completion of 2017 season

Umpire
VFL (2017)
Dev (2017)
TAC (2017)
VWFL (2017)
AWFL (2017)
VFL (Total)
Dev (Total)
TAC (Total)
VWFL (Total)
AWFL(Total)
Jack Abrehart0010500018110
Tom Abrehart0012500020120
Matt Adams0000210002
Michael Anderson096100192770
Peter Bailes08920081980
Stefan Bjelosevic0211100235120
Nicholas Brown21000056132300
Tristan Burgess161000165293300
Patrick Burns1600036782003
Daniel Butcher20000088212700
Ben Cheever680056152175
Thomas Chrystie17100062202600
Joel Clamp0197001970
Michael Curtis172000147192300
James Davey20000094121300
Ben Dickson0213200221110
Cameron Dore1800002361000
Jack Edwards19000091182300
Sam Ferguson011170011170
Craig Fleer3000040000
Lachlan Floyd0096000960
Nick Foot20000100000
Hayden Gavine7000077151500
Andre Gianfagna2200004115600
Eleni Glouftsis120000405300
Jack Gordon0079000790
Jamie Grindal116010158704310
David Harris1000081212500
Leigh Haussen8000080000
Sam Hay2000050000
Andrew Heffernan1520017111601
Jack Howard011380011380
John Howorth19000046101210
Brayden Hunter001050001050
Nicholas Jankovskis0108040151584
Scott Jeffery200007811400
Chris Kamolins2000099251800
Jarryd Kingsbury001320001630
Michael Knight0863002333100
Aaron Langdon1260001918000
Sam Levin0041000410
Thomas Lyon0085000850
Matthew Mahoney001080001080
Peter McCaw1430004015000
Kellie McLeod0010000100
Dylan McMahon0069000690
Annie Mirabile11420411121324
Andrew Mitchell20000155151700
Jack Murfett088100233720
Alex Murray0088000880
Robert O'Gorman3000064403700
Troy Pannell1000031262000
Robert Parker0146000263740
Daniel Patrick041250052380
Michael Pell0136040171444
Daniel Philp009500027150
Matthew Pongracic0155000262260
Luke Porter08820081690
Matthew Pryor0610100213750
Paul Rebeschini13530013151320
Luke Richardson0950027231920
Jacob Rockwell0213600220150
Martin Rodger10700510191755
Leighton Rowe17200027111730
Ben Ryan1000070000
Jack Spencer07101101623101
Andrew Talbot181000151191900
Lucas Taylor0087000870
Nathan Toner298042111774
Libby Toovey0413130530103
Brent Wallace31000456100
Cameron Watts019100019100
Ryan Webster0096000960
Alex Whetton1000010000
Jonathon Williams001040001040
George Wood0068000680
Matthew Young172100399700
Robert Young15100094252000

Last updated: 26 September 2017