Current Year Goal Umpire Statistics

Completion of 2017 season

Umpire
VFL (2017)
Dev (2017)
TAC (2017)
VWF (2017)
AWF (2017)
VFL (Total)
Dev (Total)
TAC (Total)
VWF (Total)
AWF (Total)
Sian Atkins0593005930
Peter Baldry033900322390
Dylan Benwell40000108101600
Michael Blair12200037749000
Nick Bridges83100811900
Shannon Colgan0148001480
Chris Doyle20010091977800
Michael Driver0665006650
Patrick Dwyer141204148904
Matthew Edwards18210060362900
Julian Ensink055500221950
Jerremy Ford0275002750
Josh Forner11210021201400
Adam Gardner085504645250
Zac Gemenis060002561600
Jackson Griffiths010460017960
Kate Griffiths13100041141900
Joshua Hickman045300231830
Dean Jones142100171756500
Courtney Lai1000078181700
Callum Leonard18210083292600
Kirsty Lord023400141940
Matthew Maclure50000100342500
Tayla Manning0359003590
Brett McArthur01550071350
Jordan McMillan4210049600
David Miles035600192260
Cam Milich16010031141300
Ken Mitchell0258002580
Brendan Moloney078440131544
Luke Monea151104158704
Jess Neale0066000660
Daniel O'Shea0695006950
Simon Plumridge203000106162000
James Richardson044900252190
David Rodan110000141400
Nicholas Steel0566055412360
Mitchell Taleb0576005760
Kelly Tellam04534091334
Paul Trotter19010051324000
Nelson Tucker0347003470
Antonio Valente0745007450
John Varker1112051181005
Sam Walsh19010099131700
Jarred Walson076500121350
Cyrus Wong170300108593800
Joon-Yip Wong05290014990

Last updated: 26 September 2017