Current Year Boundary Umpire Statistics

Completion of 2017 season

Umpire
VFL (2017)
Dev (2017)
TAC (2017)
VWFL (2017)
AWFL (2017)
VFL (Total)
Dev (Total)
TAC (Total)
VWF (Total)
AWF (Total)
Blake Anderson328764111076
Brynton Ashton10320034222400
Rory Ashton12241060141710
Sam Beer0593005930
Adam Bell15322097313020
Josh Blain24840261840
Simon Blight163220446920
Trent Bowes265402141040
Cameron Brick0227009870
Ian Burrows0111048242410
Leigh Buwalda14250051372700
John Cooper16261098132410
Lawrence Coop9423052241930
Adam Coote210004581500
Patrick Damato328655121965
Joel Davis166100166100
Curtis De Witt12431025181710
Brenton Dickson23970281470
Patrick Dineen1821108612910
Jake D'Angelo03940091440
Chris Esler0100049262500
Tyler Fenton1393013930
Kieran Ferguson18310064131300
Kyle Fisher11231713171317
Joshua Furman1332102813610
Patrick Galea00310062410
Harry Green03850091450
Zac Gunn-Cameron0677006770
Lachlan Harty13240815292108
Ashley Hawkes11440026201600
Thomas Horsten15221039131310
Patrick Jackson162210294510
Riley Kane0365003650
Trent Kelly0010005700
Nick Laurence124400194442500
Andrew Leggo151300102243400
Lucinda Lopes0351000337220
Madeleine Lum025100025100
Damien Main1211005991000
Lachlan Marsden114320114320
Liam Pain834001991500
David Park12331024151610
Tim Peterson0384003840
Nicholas Phillips620008302800
Daniel Phyland14610029172000
Adrian Pretorius0379003790
Jerome Rowcroft15140071223000
Melissa Sambrooks045550111055
James Scully0101074101210
Lewis Spiker11311613131416
Sam Stagg1332104481410
Travis Taylor13611068241810
Jed Upton2745027450
Daniel Urbans012100181810
Pieter van Pinxteren0010000100
Shaun Weise048500101450
Luke Wilke16420164101701
Jesse Wilkie814168131216
Chris Williams1144161213716

Last updated: 26 September 2017